Is CASCADA, SODA, MANDARIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW COLOR #6, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL AND RED COLOR #40.

Check CASCADA, SODA, MANDARIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go