Is Cascade Ice Caffeinated Orange Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin
Check Cascade Ice Caffeinated Orange Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Ice Caffeinated Orange Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


