Is Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Blueberry Watermelon - 17.2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Red No, 40
Check Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Blueberry Watermelon - 17.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Blueberry Watermelon - 17.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Blueberry Watermelon - 17.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


