Is Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Peach Mango - 17.2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Yellow 5, Red 40
Check Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Peach Mango - 17.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Peach Mango - 17.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Peach Mango - 17.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


