Is Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Wild Berry - 17.2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Wild Berry - 17.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Wild Berry - 17.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Cascade Ice Sparkling Water Wild Berry - 17.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


