Is Cascade Original Dishwasher Pods, ActionPacs Dishwasher Detergent Tabs, Fresh Scent, 37 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amylase Enzyme, Colorants, Copolymer of Acrylic and Sulphonic Acids, Copolymer of Acrylic Maleic and Sulphonic Acids, Dipropylene Glycol, Fragrances, Glycerin, Isotridecanol Ethoxylated, PEG/PPG/Propylheptyl Ether, Polyvinyl Alcohol Polymer, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Sodium Silicate, Sodium Sulfate, Subtilisin, Transitional Metal Catalyst, Trisodium Dicarboxymethyl Alaninate, Water, Zinc Carbonate.

Check Cascade Original Dishwasher Pods, ActionPacs Dishwasher Detergent Tabs, Fresh Scent, 37 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascade Original Dishwasher Pods, ActionPacs Dishwasher Detergent Tabs, Fresh Scent, 37 Count is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cleaning