Is Cascade Platinum ActionPacs Fresh Scent Dishwasher Detergent + Dishwasher Cleaner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amylase Enzyme, Colorants, Copolymer of Acrylic Acid and Sulphuric Acids, Dipropylene Glycol, Fragrances, Glycerin, Isotridecanol Ethoxylated, PEG/PPG/Propylheptyl Ether, Polyvinyl Alcohol Polymer, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Sodium Sulfate, Subtilisin, Transitional Metal Catalyst, Trisodium Dicarboxymethyl Alaninate, Water, Zinc Carbonate.

Check Cascade Platinum ActionPacs Fresh Scent Dishwasher Detergent + Dishwasher Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascade Platinum ActionPacs Fresh Scent Dishwasher Detergent + Dishwasher Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cleaning