Is Cascade Power Dry Dishwasher Rinse Aid Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol, C10-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated Propoxylated, Citric Acid, Colorants, Fragrances, Sodium Cumenesulfonate, Water, Zinc Chloride.
Check Cascade Power Dry Dishwasher Rinse Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Power Dry Dishwasher Rinse Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cascade Power Dry Dishwasher Rinse Aid is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


