Is Cascadian Farm Blueberry Almond Soft-Baked Granola Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats*, Date Powder*, Sunflower Oil*, Chicory Root Fiber*, Dried Blueberries*, Almonds*, Almond Butter*, Potato Starch*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*. Contains Almonds. It may also contain Cashew and Soy Ingredients.

Check Cascadian Farm Blueberry Almond Soft-Baked Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go