Is Cascadian Farm, Broccoli Florets Organic, 10 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli

Check Cascadian Farm, Broccoli Florets Organic, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascadian Farm, Broccoli Florets Organic, 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep