Is Cascadian Farm Mini Fruitfuls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Whole Grain Yellow Corn Meal*, Cane Sugar*, Yellow Corn Meal*, Whole Grain Purple Corn Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Annatto*, Natural Flavor*, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. *Organic

Check Cascadian Farm Mini Fruitfuls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking