Is Cascadian Farm Mixed Berry Cereal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat*, Rice*, Date Powder*, Sunflower Oil*, Coconut Oil*, Dried Blueberries*, Dried Strawberries*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. *organic. Contains Wheat and Coconut. May contain Soy ingredients.
Check Cascadian Farm Mixed Berry Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Mixed Berry Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


