Is Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Dark Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain Oats, Tapioca Syrup*, Dark Chocolate Chips (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Glycerin, Sea Salt, Raisin Juice Concentrate*, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Maturai Cream Flavor, Annatto (for color). Organic CONTAINS MILK; MAY CONTAIN SOY INGREDIENTS
Check Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Dark Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Dark Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


