Is CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Molasses,organic, Rolled Oats, Molasses,organic
Check CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


