Is CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Molasses,organic, Rolled Oats, Molasses,organic
Check CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


