Is CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Molasses,organic, Rolled Oats, Molasses,organic
Check CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


