Is Cascadian Farm Organic Edamame, Soybeans in the Pod Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt.

Check Cascadian Farm Organic Edamame, Soybeans in the Pod against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascadian Farm Organic Edamame, Soybeans in the Pod is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BHy-VeeRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping