Is Cascadian Farm Organic Fruit And Nut Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Rice*, Sunflower Oil*, Raisins*, Cranberries*, Almonds*, Molasses*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. *organic Contains Almond Ingredients.

Check Cascadian Farm Organic Fruit And Nut Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Cascadian Farm Organic Fruit And Nut Granola | Spoonful