Is Cascadian Farm Organic Lemonade Frozen Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Cascadian Farm Organic Lemonade Frozen Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep