Is Cascadian Farm Organic Premium Organic Blueberries, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries

Check Cascadian Farm Organic Premium Organic Blueberries, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascadian Farm Organic Premium Organic Blueberries, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie