Is Cascadian Farm Organic Wild Blueberry Soft Baked Squares Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR*, SUGAR†*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, DRIED BLUEBERRIES* (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR), GLYCERIN, HONEY*, MOLASSES*, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE*, BAKING SODA, DRIED EGG WHITES*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CREAM*, NATURAL FLAVOR*. *ORGANIC

Check Cascadian Farm Organic Wild Blueberry Soft Baked Squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go