Is Cascadian farm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Oats*, Tapioca Syrup*, Chocolate Flavored Coating* (sugar*, palm kernel oil*, cocoa powder*, sunflower lecithin*, vanilla extract*), Crisp Brown Rice*, Honey*, Palm Oil*, Water, Glycerin*, Natural Flavor*, Sunflower Oil*, Agar, Sea Salt, Pectin. *Organic
Check Cascadian farm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian farm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


