Is Cascandian Farm Organic Gluten Free Honey Vanilla Crunch Cereal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Meal*, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour*, Cane Sugar*, Dried Sweet Potato*, Chickpea Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Honey*, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Molasses*, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract*, Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.

Check Cascandian Farm Organic Gluten Free Honey Vanilla Crunch Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go