Is Cascones Cascone's Marinara Sauce 26oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine Ripened Tomatoes (Crushed Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Fresh Onion, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Canola Oil, Crushed Red Pepper, Olive Oil, Fresh Basil And Spices
Check Cascones Cascone's Marinara Sauce 26oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascones Cascone's Marinara Sauce 26oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cascones Cascone's Marinara Sauce 26oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


