Is CASELLA'S PROSCIUTTO SPECIALE, BY LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prosciutto (pork, salt), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CASELLA'S PROSCIUTTO SPECIALE, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASELLA'S PROSCIUTTO SPECIALE, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing