Is Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Beans, Water, Tomato Pulp Concentrate, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention)
Check Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCooking


