Is Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Beans, Water, Tomato Pulp Concentrate, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention)

Check Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casera Foods Casera Pink Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCooking