Is CASERITAS TOSTADAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SEA SALT, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CASERITAS TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASERITAS TOSTADAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


