Is Casey's Barbeque Flavored Fried Pork Rinds, Barbeque Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SALT, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, FLAVORING, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check Casey's Barbeque Flavored Fried Pork Rinds, Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casey's Barbeque Flavored Fried Pork Rinds, Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
CHICKEN FLAVOR FRIED RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A SOY, SESAME & CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN
Epic Pink Himalayan and Sea Salt Baked Pork Rinds, 2.5 oz.
Baken-Ets Fried Pork Skins Traditional Chicharrones
UTZ Ripples Fried Dill Pickle Flavored
About this product
Snack · Pouch


