Is Casey's Chocolate Chip Cookies, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Casey's Chocolate Chip Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casey's Chocolate Chip Cookies, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


