Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casey's Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roaste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, CANOLA, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Casey's Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roaste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
HoneyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Casey's Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roaste | Spoonful