Is Casey's Original Beef Steak Strip, Original Beef Steak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Casey's Original Beef Steak Strip, Original Beef Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casey's Original Beef Steak Strip, Original Beef Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


