Is Casey's Original Pork and Beef Snack Stick Bites, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (FD&C RED #3).

Check Casey's Original Pork and Beef Snack Stick Bites, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch