Is Cashew Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Pecans, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Cashew Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cashew Blend is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


