Is CASHEW BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC WHITE SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, SEA SALT.

Check CASHEW BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep