Is CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, CASHEWS, EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE, WATER, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


