Is CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, CASHEWS, EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE, WATER, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, CASHEW BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


