Is CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Check CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


