Is CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Check CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, CASHEW BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


