Is Cashew butter hemp granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CASHEW BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER BUTTER*, COCONUT OIL*, COCONUT*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN POWDER*, BROWN RICE CRISPS*, HEMP SEEDS*, FLAX MEAL*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT

Check Cashew butter hemp granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping