Is CASHEW CACAO & CHAGA BAR, CASHEW CACAO & CHAGA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, CACAO BUTTER*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, CACAO*, COCONUT BUTTER*, COCONUT*, CHAGA MUSHROOM*, MCT COCONUT OIL*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT* (CONTAINS ETHYL ALCOHOL), CAYENNE PEPPER*, CINNAMON*, MONK FRUIT*.

Check CASHEW CACAO & CHAGA BAR, CASHEW CACAO & CHAGA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast