Is Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Puree, Cashews, Apple Cider Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Sea Salt, Tomato Paste, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Natural Liquid Smoke, Onion Powder, Turmeric Powder
Check Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


