Is Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Puree, Cashews, Apple Cider Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Sea Salt, Tomato Paste, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Natural Liquid Smoke, Onion Powder, Turmeric Powder

Check Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew Cheesy Sauce, Rich & Smoky is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep