Is CASHEW COCONUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC WHITE SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW COCONUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW COCONUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepBaking


