Is CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bananas, Coconut Milk, Dates, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Almond Butter, Cashews, Vanilla Extract, Vegetable Gums* (Guar, Acacia), Salt., *We Use A Small Amount (Less Than 0.2%) To Help Maintain Our Creamy Texture
Check CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CASHEW COOKIE DOUGH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


