Is Cashew Cookie Nutrition Bars - 5ct - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Dates.

Check Cashew Cookie Nutrition Bars - 5ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew Cookie Nutrition Bars - 5ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast