Is CASHEW COOKIE WHOLESUM FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW COOKIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC DATE PASTE.
Check CASHEW COOKIE WHOLESUM FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW COOKIE WHOLESUM FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


