Is Cashew Cream Cheese - Coriander & Chili Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Filtered Water, Cilantro, Marjoram, Coriander, Chili, Organic Enzyme Culture, Sea Salt, Contains: Cashews
Check Cashew Cream Cheese - Coriander & Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Cream Cheese - Coriander & Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew Cream Cheese - Coriander & Chili is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


