Is Cashew Cream Cheese - Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Enzyme Culture, Sea Salt, Contains: Cashews

Check Cashew Cream Cheese - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew Cream Cheese - Original is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingBreakfast