Is CASHEW CREAMY SAUCE, CASHEW CREAMY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC SPICES), CAPERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, MOLASSES
Check CASHEW CREAMY SAUCE, CASHEW CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW CREAMY SAUCE, CASHEW CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


